Junta de Gobierno

Miembros de la Junta de Gobierno

Director Espiritual Rvdo. P. Fr. Justo Díaz Villarreal (OSA)
Hermano Mayor D. Juan José Granados Jiménez
Primer Teniente Hermano Mayor  D. Daniel Ortega Salas
Secretario D. Francisco Javier Martín Gómez
Vicesecretario D. José Luis Pérez Cerón
Tesorero D. Manuel Iranzo Ramírez
Vicetesorero D. Rafael Martín Díaz
Fiscal D. Marcelo Fco. Cambló Mora
Contadora  Dña. Silvia Camberos Fuentes
Albacea General
D. Juan Antonio Fernández Aguilar
Albacea General Adjunto D. Alberto García Peralta
 Albacea de Procesión Dña. Aida Muriel Urbano
Albacea de Cultos Dña. María Rojano Salas
Albacea de Cultos  D. David Anaya Fernández
Albacea Dña. Marina Jiménez López
Albacea Dña. Carmen García Peralta
Albacea D. Guillermo Navas Martín
Vocal de Archivo  D. Pablo Silva Mañas
Vocal Asesor Musical D. Juan Manuel Montiel Amaya
Vocal de Caridad Dña. Josefa Mª Gámez Salazar
Vocal de Caridad Dña. Jara del Rocío Bautista Gámez
Vocal de Casa Hermandad D. Juan Antonio Jiménez Sánchez
Vocal de Casa Hermandad D. Rafael Rivera Pérez
Vocal Comunicación Dña. Paula Fernández Aguilar
Vocal de Contaduría D. José A. Salazar Villodres
Vocal de Cultos y Relaciones con San Agustín D. Salvador Jiménez Rivera
Vocal de Formación y Obras Culturales D. Francisco Triviño Mora
Vocal de Ingresos Extraordinarios Dña. Silvia Pomares Fuertes
Vocal de Juventud  D. Álvaro Alzugaray Martín
 Vocal de Juventud Dña. Adriana Palomo Granados
 Vocal de Protocolo D. Francisco Javier Verdugo Álvarez
Vocal de Relaciones con los Hermanos   Dña. Laura María Laguna Peláez
Vocal de Tesorería D. Pedro Gallego Verches
Vocal de Trono del Señor D. Antonio Alcántara López
Vocal de Trono del Señor D. Luis Jesús Claros Morales
Vocal de Trono de la Virgen D. Antonio Jiménez Pérez
Vocal de Trono de la Virgen D. Jesús Vélez Conejo
Vocal D. José Carlos Soriano Sacón
Diputado D. Rubén Anaya Flores
Diputado D. Diego Bautista Gámez
Diputado D. Juan Antonio Becerra López
Diputado D. Óscar Chiquero Jiménez
Diputada Dña. Lorena Díaz Barba
Diputada Dña. María García Peralta
Diputado D. Adrián Gutiérrez González
Diputada Dña. Ana Iranzo Vega
Diputado D. Manuel Iranzo Vega
Diputado D. Juan José Lara Fernández
Diputado D. Martín Salvador Luque Fernández
Diputado D. José Ángel Mellado Cruzado
Diputado D. Juan Jesús Mellado Cruzado
Diputado D. Juan Miguel Moriana Hernández
Diputado D. Adolfo Ovalle Lafont
Diputado D. Víctor Palomo Granados
Diputada Dña. Paula Ramos Espejo
Diputado D. Rafael Ruz Pérez
Diputada Dña. María Teresa Ruz Pérez
Diputada Dña. Marina Urbaneja Lozano
Diputado D. Juan Miguel Vallejo Villa
Diputado D. Óscar Vélez Conejo

Camareras

Dña. Ana Jesús Romero Guerrero Dña. María Luisa Martín Reyes
Dña. Montserrat Hernández del Pino Dña. Blanca García Oliva Ruiz de la Herrán
Dña. Vanesa Moreno Hidalgo Dña. Paloma Saborido Sánchez
Dña. Teresa Ruiz Dña. María Victoria García Oliva Ruiz de la Herrán
Dña. Silvia Soriano Sacón Dña. María Victoria Verdugo Álvarez
Dña. Ana Esther Espejo Muñoz Dña. Nuria Anaya Fernández

Consejeros

D. José Ramón Alcaide Suárez D. Miguel Ballesteros Requena
D. Ángel García Vidal D. Miguel Jiménez Álvarez
D. Jesús Saborido Sánchez D. Francisco Martín García
D. José Antonio Muriel Navas D. Juan José Navarro Fernández
D. José Luis Vizcaíno Ruiz D. José Ruz Saborido
D. Augusto Pansard Anaya D. Fernando Martín Barba
D. Francisco Pomares Benítez D. Francisco Pomares Fuertes
D. Francisco Javier Zorrilla Yañez D. Antonio Iranzo Ramírez